Episódios

 

FEED DO PROJETO


Conversa Nerd e Geek

Participantes:
Host – Mr Luka (Ultracombocast)

Bruno (Like tour cast)

Gustavo Guimarães (Podcrastinadores)

Storm (Galera do Rau)


 

Podcast Los Chicos

Participantes:
Host – Andrews (Player Select)

Baianetta (MachineCast) 

Rafael (Outra Guilda)


 

Anticast

Participantes:
Host – Trabuco (Npcast)

Wladimir Neto (TambaCast)

Rissut (Galera do Rau)


Xorume

Participantes:
Host – Caio Uxo (Podcast Los Chicos)

Rodrigo Luz (Player Select)

Léo Oliveira (Conversa Nerd e Geek)


PlayerCast

Participantes:
Host – Douglas Ganso (Xorume)

Karen Soarele (Conversa Nerd e Geek)

Elton Alves (Npcast)


photo_2016-10-21_08-23-56

Coachcast

Participantes:
Host – Léo Oliveira (Fermata Podcast)

Rafaela Ravaiane (Conversa Nerd e Geek)

Spider (MachineCast)


Galera do Rau

Participantes:
Host – Douglas Quadros (Conversa Nerd e Geek)

Mateus Mantoan (Curva de Rio)

Chabi (Podcast Los Chicos)

Francisco Master Muller (Player Select)


 

NPCast

Participantes:
Host – Diogo Bob (Galera do Rau)

Edu Filhote (MachineCast)

Fabiana Murray (Conversa Nerd e Geek)

Bonilla (Podcast Los Chicos)


 

Like Tour Cast

Participantes:
Host – Mayara (Papo Vogon)

Daniel Albino (Feijoada Noturna)

Marlos (Player Select)


TambaCast

Participantes:
Host – Ronaldo Riley (Feijoana Noturna)

Leonardo Mogli (Galera do RAU)

Thai Souza (Conversa Nerd e Geek)


photo_2016-10-21_14-17-50

Chiclete Radioativo

Participantes:
Host –  TeamBlue (MachineCast)

Jean Silva (TambaCast)

Rafael Pah (Papo Vogon)


post_dia_do_podcast700x400

Ultra Combo Cast

Participantes:
Host –  Rafael Almeida (Curva de Rio)

Phil (Sejamos Francos)

Pedro Argôllo (Feijoada Noturna)


batendo-na-panela

Batendo Na Panela

Participantes:
Host – Bruno Ribeiro (Trova na Taverna)

Glomer (Podcast Los Chicos)

Luiz Henrique (Lote Piloto)


 

Trova Na Taverna

Participantes:
Host – Pétrus Davi (Batendo na Panela)

Jotta (Ultra Combo Cast)

Jorge (TambaCast)


papovo

Papo Vogon

Participantes:
Host – Olavo (TambaCast)

Glauber (Podcast Los Chicos)

Eduardo Couto (Garagem 99)


Radioblá

Participantes:
Host – Felipe (LikeTour Cast)

Ícaro (Tambacast)

Zuppão (Machinecast)


MachineCast

Participantes:
Host – Fabinho (Chiclete Radioativo)

William Floyd (Ultra Combo Cast)

Wesley Zoppe (Xorume)

Edmilson (LikeTour Cast)


 

Curva de Rio

Participantes:
Host – Wagner Brito (Radio Blá)

Léo Oliveira (ZCast)

Gabriel Asbahr (Xorume)


 

Feijoada Noturna

Participantes:
Host – Ivan Mizanzuk (AntiCast)

Kaique Xavier (Curva de Rio)

Marlos (Player Select)


 

Fermata Podcast

Participantes:
Host – Paulinho Siqueira (Coachcast)

Senhor A

Danilo Pastor (Coachcast)